Schneider Sedna SDN3000423 beige
Schneider Sedna SDN3000423 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Sedna SDN3000423 beige
Розетка 2-ная со шторками Schneider Sedna с/заз сл.к. SDN3000423 | 313 ₴ |
Розетка двомісна Schneider Sedna слонова кістка із заземленням SDN3000423 | 313 ₴ |
Розетка подвійна з ЗК і шторками Слонова кістка Sedna Schneider Electric, | 302 ₴ |
Schneider Sedna SDN3000423 configurations
Price for Schneider Sedna SDN3000423 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Sedna SDN3000423 beige | from 302 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000468 bronze | from 481 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000470 graphite | from 481 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000460 silver | from 481 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000421 white | from 302 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →