Schock SC-530 55600058
Photos 2 |
Schock SC-530 55600058 |
|
Easy connection with 450mm flexible hoses with 3/8” nut. Body insert made of CRISTADUR® or CRISTALITE®
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schock SC-530 55600058
All prices 32 →Schock SC 530 55612080 chrom 80 | 9 116 ₴ |
Schock SC 530 556000 crema 14 | 10 277 ₴ |
Schock SC 530 556000 inox 12 | 10 277 ₴ |
Schock SC 530 556000 vintage 79 | 10 836 ₴ |
Schock SC 530 556000 nero 13 | 10 836 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →