Hansgrohe Talis M54 72806000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72806000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. Adjustable temperature limit.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72806000
All prices 118 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 чорний матовий 72806670 | 14 072 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні U 220, 1jet Hansgrohe Talis M54 (колір - хром) 72806000 | 9 070 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis M54 72806000 | 10 831 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HANSGROHE TALIS M54 чорний латунь 7280667 | 14 072 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe TALIS M54 нержавіюча сталь (72806800) 7280680 | 14 072 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →