Seasonic B12 BC B12-BC-550
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Seasonic B12 BC B12-BC-550 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
I'm happy with the power supply so far, I've been using it for 2.5 years Low voltage protection level ZloyRoy: use Seasonic B12-BC-550 more than year |
Add Review
11 November 2023, 14:56
Блок #
i5 12400f 3060 ti потянет? а то нехочу чтоби вся зборка полетела иза блока а бюджет на блок 3000-3500к
12 April 2022, 19:26
Хватит на мою сборку? #
Мой будущий пк будет иметь
проц.:AMD Ryzen 5 Renoir 4650G PRO
видеокарта:вначале без неё а потом что то вроде 3060 или какой-то от intel.
озу:16(2х8)
и 1 м2 накопитель и 2 сата.
проц.:AMD Ryzen 5 Renoir 4650G PRO
озу:16(2х8)
3 out of 7 question(s) shown
4 more question(s)
Video reviews
Seasonic B12 BC configurations
Price for Seasonic B12 BC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seasonic B12 BC B12-BC-550 | from 2 911 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seasonic B12 BC B12-BC-650 | from 3 377 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seasonic B12 BC B12-BC-750 | from 3 539 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Seasonic B12 BC B12-BC-850 | from 4 027 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →