Chieftec Force CPS-650S
Photos 4 |
Chieftec Force CPS-650S 650 W 24+8 (4+4) pin 750 W 24+8 (4+4) pin |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec Force CPS-650S
All prices 49 →CHIEFTEC Force 650W (CPS-650S) CPS-650S | 2 792 ₴ |
CHIEFTEC Force CPS-650S | 2 992 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec Force CPS-650S | 2 796 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftec Force CPS-650S | 2 796 ₴ |
CHIEFTEC RETAIL Force CPS-650S | 2 826 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 6 |
I took it in 2018, it works without problems now. I took it with a power reserve, so my system consumes only 300-350 watts, I thought then to take it for 550, but the price differed by 100+ UAH and took this one. The voltage is stable, there are a lot of wires, but I don’t need more. Durability
Stable voltage A bit noisy Владислав: use Chieftec CPS-650S more than year |
1 out of 8 user review(s) shown
7 more user review(s)
Chieftec Force configurations
Price for Chieftec Force |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec Force CPS-650S | from 2 587 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Chieftec Force CPS-750S | from 2 921 ₴ | 54 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →