Senci SC2500i-O
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Senci SC2500i-O |
|
A compact inverter generator with a rated power of 2.2 kW, which can be used for backup power supply to consumers that are “sensitive” to the quality of the received current. Hidden under the noise-insulating casing is a gasoline engine with a power of 3.5 hp. with a working volume of 98 cm³. The motor is started manually (using a pull cord). When operating at full power, the Senci SC2500i-O generator consumes 1.2 liters of gasoline per hour (a fully filled tank lasts for 3.5 hours of operation). The set of connectors consists of two 230 V sockets, a 12 V output (DC), a USB port and a pair of sockets that allow you to combine (using a special device) two identical generators to serve a common load. Despite its moderate weight (24 kg), the device has wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Senci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Senci.
Buy Senci SC2500i-O
All prices 24 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Senci SC2500i-O | 23 500 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Senci SC 2500-II | 10 800 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Senci SC2500i 146722 | 19 998 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий інверторний Senci SC 2500 I 101374-4 | 22 900 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор SENCI SC 2500 i-O | 19 399 ₴ |