Brevia GP2500iS
Photos 3 |
Brevia GP2500iS manualэлектростартер (кнопка) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia GP2500iS
All prices 6 →Інверторний генератор BREVIA GP2500iS | 22 602 ₴ |
Генератор Brevia инверторний бензиновій 2,3КВТ (НОМ 2,5КВТ) GP2500iS | 24 311 ₴ |
Генератор Brevia інверторний бензиновий 2,3кВт (ном 2,5кВт) LGP2500iS | 23 256 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний бензиновий Brevia 2.3/2.5 кВт (GP2500iS) | 24 026 ₴ |
Генератор Brevia інверторний бензиновий 2,3кВт (ном 2,5кВт) GP2500iS | 25 253 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный 2,3 кВт для дома BREVIA бензиновый с системой AVR 23 | 26 117 ₴ |
Brevia GP2500iS configurations
Price for Brevia GP2500iS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia GP2500iS | from 22 602 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Brevia GP2500iES | from 29 727 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →