Einhell TC-IG 2000 (4152590)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Einhell TC-IG 2000 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell TC-IG 2000
All prices 17 →Генератор инверторный Einhell TC-IG 2000 989401 | 27 000 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Einhell TC-IG 2000 (4152590) | 28 529 ₴ |
EINHELL TC-IG 2000 (4152590) | 27 000 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор Einhell TC-IG 2000 | 27 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Einhell TC-IG 2000 (4152590) 4152590 | 27 000 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →