Sencor SFD 6500WH
Photos 19 |
Sencor SFD 6500WH |
|
5 automatic programs for: meat, apples, mushrooms, herbs/spices, pasta.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SFD 6500WH
Сушка Sencor SFD 6500WH | 7 065 ₴ |
Сушарка для фруктів та овочів Sencor Sfd 6500WH | 6 951 ₴ |
Sencor SFD 6500WH SFD6500WH | 7 299 ₴ |
Sencor SFD 6500WH | 6 510 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →