Sencor SSI 8441VT
Photos 9 |
Sencor SSI 8441VT green purple |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSI 8441VT
All prices 64 →Праска Sencor SSI8441VT | 999 ₴ |
Sencor SSI 8441VT | 1 286 ₴ |
SENCOR SSI8441VT | 1 099 ₴ |
SENCOR SSI 8441 | 1 286 ₴ |
Праска з парою Sencor Ssi 8441 | 1 134 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Available colour options:
- Model Sencor SSI 8441 VT — Purple
- Model Sencor SSI 8440 GR — Green
Sencor SSI 8441VT configurations
Price for Sencor SSI 8441VT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SSI 8440GR | from 986 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Sencor SSI 8441VT | from 881 ₴ | 65 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →