Sencor SSI 8710VT
Photos 10 |
Sencor SSI 8710VT |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSI 8710VT
All prices 62 →Праска Sencor SSI8710VT | 1 169 ₴ |
SENCOR SSI8710VT | 1 199 ₴ |
SENCOR SSI8710VT | 1 349 ₴ |
Праска з парою Sencor Ssi 8710VT | 1 579 ₴ |
Праска Sencor SSI 8710VT SSI8710VT | 1 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features iron Sencor SSI 8710VT:
- Weight — 1.2 kg
- Power cord length - 300 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →