Sencor STM 4467CH golden
Photos 32 |
Sencor STM 4467CH golden golden green |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STM 4467CH golden
All prices 39 →Sencor Sencor STM4467CH | 10 999 ₴ |
Sencor STM 4467CH | 10 999 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor STM 4467CH | 9 999 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor STM 4467CH | 10 003 ₴ |
Комбайн кухонний Sencor STM4467CH | 10 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features food processor Sencor STM 4467CH:
- Lid with a hole for adding ingredients and a regular lid
- Two travel bottles with cold accumulators
Sencor STM 4467CH configurations
Price for Sencor STM 4467CH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STM 4467CH golden | from 9 625 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Sencor STM 4460GG green | from 10 680 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →