Sencor STM 6378BK black
Photos 15 |
Sencor STM 6378BK black 2021for kibbeh black golden |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STM 6378BK black
All prices 16 →Кухонна машина Sencor STM 6378BK | 9 324 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor Stm 6378BK | 8 864 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Sencor Stm 6378BK | 10 190 ₴ |
Sencor STM 6378BK | 10 271 ₴ |
Кухонный комбайн SENCOR STM 6378BK | 10 636 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features food processor Sencor STM 6378BK:
- Splash guard with food opening
- Lid for storing food in the bowl
Sencor STM 6378BK configurations
Price for Sencor STM 6378BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STM 6378BK black | from 8 806 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6377CH golden | from 9 600 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →