Sennheiser Adapt 560 (1000207)
Videos 9Photos 8 |
Sennheiser Adapt 560 |
|
Sennheiser ADAPT 660 have the ability to connect to the device via a USB-A or USB-C BT adapter, and a 2.5 mm — 3.5 mm audio cable is also included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sennheiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sennheiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sennheiser Adapt 560
All prices 8 →Sennheiser/ EPOS ADAPT 560 II (1001160) | 12 849 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники Epos|Sennheiser Adapt 560 II 1001160 | 12 849 ₴ |
Наушники EPOS ADAPT 560 II 1001160 | 12 849 ₴ |
Гарнітура Sennheiser Epos Adapt 560 Black (1000207) 1000207 | 10 699 ₴ |
Sennheiser Adapt 560 | 15 334 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →