Sequoia SBC 2012BS-EV
Photos 8 |
Sequoia SBC 2012BS-EV batt. 1 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sequoia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sequoia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sequoia SBC 2012BS-EV
All prices 15 →Пила ланцюгова акумуляторна SEQUOIA SBC2012BS-EV | 6 000 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова акумуляторна SEQUOIA SBC2012BS-EV | 5 999 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова акумуляторна SEQUOIA (SBC2012BS-EV)(комплект) | 5 999 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова акумуляторна SEQUOIA SBC2012BS-EV | 6 699 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Sequoia SBC 2012BS-EV configurations
Price for Sequoia SBC 2012BS-EV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sequoia SBC 2012BS-EV | from 5 999 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sequoia SBC 2012BS | from 3 998 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →