Sequoia SPC 2418
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Sequoia SPC 2418 2 kW / 400 mm2.4 kW / 450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sequoia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sequoia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sequoia SPC 2418
All prices 20 →Бензопила Sequoia SPC2418 | 4 099 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова бензинова SEQUOIA SPC2418 | 3 895 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова бензинова SEQUOIA SPC2418 | 4 099 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова бензинова SEQUOIA SPC2418 | 4 799 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sequoia SPC 2418 configurations
Price for Sequoia SPC 2418 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sequoia SPC 2016 | from 3 705 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Sequoia SPC 2418 | from 3 895 ₴ | 20 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →