Kraissmann KSC 65
Photos 8 |
Kraissmann KSC 65 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann KSC 65
All prices 11 →Бензопила KRAISSMANN KSC'65 | 4 939 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KSС 65 (кейс) 112467 | 4 288 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KSC 65 | 4 484 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KSC 65 в кейсі | 5 175 ₴ |
БЕНЗОПИЛ KRAISSMANN KSC'65 (У КЕЙСІ, 1 ШИНА, 1 ЛАНЦЮГ) | 4 565 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →