Shimge NKm3/6
Shimge NKm3/6 float switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge NKm3/6
All prices 8 →Насос свердловинний SHIMGE відцентровий багатоступінчастий 1100Вт Hmax 66м | 13 287 ₴ |
Насос глубинный с нижним забором 1,1кВт Qmax 90 л/мин. Нmax 66м Shimge NKm | 13 287 ₴ |
Занурювальний насос SHIMGE NKm 3/6-1.1 кВт, Q 90(60)л/хв, Н 66(45)м, Ø126 | 13 287 ₴ |
Занурювальний насос SHIMGE NKm 3/6-1.1 кВт, Q 90(60)л/хв, Н 66(45)м, 126 м | 13 287 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний SHIMGE відцентровий багатоступінчастий 550Вт Hmax 45м | 11 418 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Shimge NKm3/6 configurations
Price for Shimge NKm3/6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge NKm3/3 | from 9 934 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge NKm3/4 | from 10 436 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge NKm3/6 | from 11 418 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →