Shimge WQD6-12-0.55
Shimge WQD6-12-0.55 performant |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge WQD6-12-0.55
Насос занурювальний дренажний SHIMGE відцентровий 550Вт Hmax 14м 16м³/ч дл | 8 014 ₴ |
Насос дренажно-фекальний SHIMGE WQ(D)6-12-0.55L3(F), Hmax=15 м, Qmax=250 л | 8 014 ₴ |
Насос занурювальний дренажний SHIMGE відцентровий 550Вт Hmax 14м 16м/ч для | 8 014 ₴ |
Насос дренажно-фекальний SHIMGE WQ(D)6-12-0.55L3(F) | 8 013 ₴ |
Shimge WQD6-12-0.55 configurations
Price for Shimge WQD6-12-0.55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge WQD6-12-0.55 | from 8 013 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shimge WQD10-10-0.75 | from 8 688 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shimge WQD7-15-1.1 | from 10 505 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →