Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular lightweightfluff 188x74 cm, t -4 °C198, t -2 °C |
|
Designed for height up to 183 cm.
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sierra Designs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sierra Designs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular
Спальний мішок Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular 70604318R | 10 752 ₴ |
Спальник Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular (1012-70604318R) | 13 440 ₴ |
Пуховий спальний мішок Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular (70604318R) | 13 440 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dimensions of the internal space:
- Inner circumference at chest: 157 cm
- Inner circumference at hips: 142 cm
- Inner circumference at legs: 102 cm
Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular configurations
Price for Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 W | from 10 752 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sierra Designs Nitro 800F 20 Regular | from 10 752 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →