Deuter Astro 500 (3711221)
Photos 6 |
Deuter Astro 500 205x77 cm, t 1 °C220x82 cm, t 1 °C |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Astro 500
All prices 13 →Спальный мешок Deuter Astro 500 ink-curry 3711221 3916 1 | 13 400 ₴ |
Спальник Deuter Astro 500 (3916) ink-curry левый 3711221 3916 1 | 13 400 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Deuter Astro 500 колір 3916 ink-curry лівий 3711221 3916 1 | 13 400 ₴ |
Спальний мішок пуховий Deuter Astro 500 Ink-Curry лівий 205см (3711221 391 | 13 400 ₴ |
Deuter Śpiwór Puchowy Astro 500 Granatowy 371122139161 | 12 400 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Deuter Astro 500 configurations
Price for Deuter Astro 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deuter Astro 500 | from 12 400 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Deuter Astro 500 L | from 12 800 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →