Sigma 6816121
Photos 9 |
Sigma 6816121 |
|
The model has the function of a quick-release mechanism, which allows you to quickly disassemble and assemble the model for cleaning or refueling.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 6816121
All prices 12 →Краскопульт электрический Sigma 6816121 | 1 904 ₴ |
Фарборозпілювач Sigma HVLP-350 Вт. (6816121) | 2 081 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma електричний HVLP 350Вт 1.8/2.6мм 800мл/хв, нижній бак, 80 | 1 932 ₴ |
Краска пульт Sigma электрический HVLP 350Вт 1.8/2.6мм 800мл/мин, нижний ба | 1 715 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач електричний Sigma HVLP 350Вт d1,8/2,6мм (6816121) | 1 910 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →