Sigma Refine 6812321
Photos 4 |
Sigma Refine 6812321 nozzle 0.8 mmnozzle 1 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma Refine 6812321
All prices 8 →Краскопульт Refine 6812321 | 1 015 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma HVLP ?1.0 мм. (6812321) | 1 046 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач Refine HVLP d1,0мм (6812321) | 1 046 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma HVLP Ø1.0 мм. (6812321) | 1 046 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач Refine HVLP 1 мм 100 мл (6812321) 6812321 | 1 046 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Sigma Refine 6812321 configurations
Price for Sigma Refine 6812321 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Refine 6812311 | from 847 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sigma Refine 6812321 | from 1 015 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →