Sigma CP-500 BT DSP RGB APP
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications CP-500 BT DSP RGB APP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma CP-500 BT DSP RGB APP
Sigma CP-500 BT DSP RGB APP CP-500BT RGB APP | 1 699 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Sigma CP-500 BT DSP RGB APP | 1 584 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Sigma CP-500 BT DSP RGB APP | 1 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →