JVC KD-X176
Videos 6Photos 2 |
JVC KD-X176
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications KD-X176
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JVC KD-X176
All prices 20 →Jvc KD-X176 | 2 541 ₴ |
Автомагнитола jvc kd-x176 | 2 619 ₴ |
Автомагнитола JVC KD-X176, 1 Din | 2 619 ₴ |
Автомагнітола JVC KD-X176 | 2 619 ₴ |
JVC KD-X176 | 2 825 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Good radio for hearing people with not absolute pitch, and who has a car for less than 30 thousand dollars Better sound quality, simple equalizer control, far and fine fm power I don’t know a little / the price of food is 1600 hryvnia /, whoever travels a lot - you can take it with a bluetooth use JVC KD-X176 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →