Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force 0 B
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force 0 B
Screen:2.8 ", 320x240, 143 ppi
Memory size:+ memory card slot
CPU:MediaTek MTK6261D
Camera:0.3 MP
Battery:3000 mAh, removable
Weight:146 g
Phone book for 500 contacts. Double flashlight on the top end of the case. Speed dial (8 contacts). Black and white list of contacts function. Automatic conversation recording. PowerBank function.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force 0 B
All prices 46 →Мобільний телефон Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force TYPE-C black-orange | 1 159 ₴ |
Мобiльний телефон Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force Type-C Dual Sim Black-Ora | 1 159 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force TYPE-C Black (UA UCRF) | 1 159 ₴ |
Мобильный телефон Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force Type-C Dual Sim Black X-s | 1 010 ₴ |
Sigma mobile X-style 310 Force Type-C Dual Sim Black-Orange x-style 310 fo | 1 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →