Sila Car Travel 3.6 L 3.6 L (960667)
Photos 6 |
Sila Car Travel 3.6 L |
|
Introduced in the fall of 2022, the Sila trademark thermos is a roomy solution (volume 3.6 liters) of the middle price segment. The model is best suited for traveling by car, that is, it can be taken on trips to nature (to camping), fishing, when traveling to another city, etc. The flask is made of food grade SUS 304 stainless steel, which combines high strength and safety in operation, is not afraid of corrosion or exposure to high temperatures.
The Sila Car Travel 3.6 L thermos has a traditional vacuum insulated design to ensure that drinks (both hot and cold) remain at their original temperature for a long time. Taking into account not small weight (2 kg with an empty flask) for convenience of carrying the folding handle is offered. Tightness is provided by a valve with a button for opening and supplying liquid. Two plastic cups are fixed on top of it, thanks to which you can do without additional dishes for drinking the contents of the model.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sila 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sila.
Buy Sila Car Travel 3.6 L 3.6 L
All prices 8 →Термос Car Travel 3.6л СИЛА (960667-IS) | 1 335 ₴ |
Термос СИЛА Car Travel 3.6 л (960667-IS) | 1 478 ₴ |
Термос СИЛА Car Travel 3.6 л (960667-IS) 960667-IS | 1 371 ₴ |
Термос СИЛА Car Travel 3.6 л (960667-IS) 960667-IS | 1 201 ₴ |
СИЛА Термос СИЛА Car Travel 3.6 л (960667-IS) 960667-IS | 1 201 ₴ |