Sila Classic 0.5 L 0.5 L (960660)
Sila Classic 0.5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sila 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sila.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sila Classic 0.5 L 0.5 L
Термос Сила 960660s - 500 мл Classic Silver (DR-000079514) TRG-155435 | 331 ₴ |
Термос Сила 500мл Classic Silver (960660) | 292 ₴ |
Термос Classic Silver 0.5 л СИЛА (960660) | 299 ₴ |
Термос 500 мл срібний Classic СИЛА 960660 | 320 ₴ |
Термос Classic Silver 0.5 л Сила 960660 | 290 ₴ |
Sila Classic 0.5 L configurations
Price for Sila Classic 0.5 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sila Classic 0.5 L 0.5 L | from 290 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sila Classic 0.75 L 0.75 L | from 350 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sila Classic 1.0 L 1 L | from 377 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →