Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP050TBPHDA60S3K 5 TB
Videos 19Photos 4 |
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP050TBPHDA60S3K 5 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silicon Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silicon Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP050TBPHDA60S3K 5 TB
All prices 19 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск Silicon Power Armor A60 5 TB (SP050TBPHDA60S3K) | 5 929 ₴ |
HDD SiliconPower Armor A60 2.5" 5Tb USB3.1 (Black) SP050TBPHDA60S3K | 6 499 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Silicon Power Armor A60 5 Tb (SP050TBPHDA60S3K) | 6 009 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Silicon Power Armor A60 5 Tb (SP050TBPHDA60S3K) | 6 065 ₴ |
Внешний диск SiliconPower A6 0 5Tb 2.5" USB3.0 SP050TBPHDA60S3K черний | 5 769 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP050TBPHDA60S3K configurations
Price for Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP050TBPHDA60S3K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP500GBPHDA60S3K 500 GB | from 3 199 ₴ |
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP010TBPHDA60S3K 1 TB | from 2 220 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP020TBPHDA60S3K 2 TB | from 2 479 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP040TBPHDA60S3K 4 TB | from 4 748 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Silicon Power Armor A60 2.5" SP050TBPHDA60S3K 5 TB | from 5 769 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →