WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK 5 TB
Videos 6Photos 8 |
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK 5 TB |
|
Reliable body. Backup utilities. WD Security data protection system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK 5 TB
All prices 56 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 5.0TB WD Elements Portable Black (WDBU6Y0 | 5 109 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD Elements Portable Black 5TB 2.5" USB (WDBU6Y0050BBK-WESN) | 4 871 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск WD Elements 5TB Portable External HD Black (WDBU6Y | 4 799 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск WD Elements Portable 5 TB (WDBU6Y0050BBK) | 5 400 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Wd Elements Portable 5 Tb (WDBU6Y0050BBK) | 5 042 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
User reviews 106 | 21 9 12 54 |
Винт как винт, по цене \ качеству вполне норм 2Тб. Висит на телеке в качестве фильмотеки, периодически цепляется к другим устройствам для пополнениякопирования киношек. Уже больше года, полет нормальный. Тихий, довольно быстрый. Заклеил светодиод черной изолентой - раздражал. Хотелось бы шнурок в комплекте подлиннее. use WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 106 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK configurations
Price for WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBUZG0010BBK 1 TB | from 2 181 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0020BBK 2 TB | from 2 894 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0030BBK 3 TB | from 7 011 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0040BBK 4 TB | from 4 399 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK 5 TB | from 4 794 ₴ | 58 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →