Simas Frozen FZ 18
Photos 3 |
Simas Frozen FZ 18 |
|
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid and installation
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Frozen FZ 18
Унітаз підвісний Simas Frozen в комплекті із сидінням Soft Close FZ18/F85+ | 21 200 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Simas Frozen / кріплення (FZ18) | 24 254 ₴ |
Чаша підвісного унітазу Simas Frozen FZ18 | 15 933 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Simas Frozen FZ18/F85 з сидінням Soft-Close FZ004 FZ18/F8 | 21 450 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →