Simas Arcade AR 841
Photos 2 |
Simas Arcade AR 841 |
|
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid and installation
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Arcade AR 841
All prices 8 →Унітаз підвісний (без сидіння) Simas Arcade AR841 | 8 540 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Simas Arcade (AR841) | 8 600 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Arcade AR 841 Simas AR841 | 8 352 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Simas Arcade AR841 | 9 030 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Simas Arcade Rimless AR841 сидіння Soft-Close AR006 AR841 | 14 672 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →