Simax 7226 3.5 L
Simax 7226 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simax 7226 3.5 L
All prices 20 →Жаровня Simax Exclusive 3,5 л 7226/L | 603 ₴ |
Форма для запікання Simax 7226 | 376 ₴ |
Simax s7226 | 666 ₴ |
Форма для запікання прямокутна 3,5 л Simax Exclusive (7226SE) | 345 ₴ |
Форма для запікання Simax Exclusive з кришкою 3.5 л (7226/L) | 599 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Simax 7226 configurations
Price for Simax 7226 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simax 7526 1.5 L | from 407 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Simax 7216 2.5 L | from 238 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Simax 7226 3.5 L | from 345 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →