Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG 70 m²
The oldest and most advanced model of the inverter air conditioner from the Alpha Inverter NG family from the famous company Cooper & Hunter. Specifically, this modification can serve as an excellent solution for servicing domestic, office or even small commercial premises up to 70 m². Among the main advantages of the Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG air conditioner is a reliable inverter compressor, the ability to integrate into the Smart Home system, as well as excellent energy efficiency.
So, when working for cooling, the energy efficiency of the device corresponds to class A ++, when working for heating - to class A +++. Also, the model can operate in dehumidification mode (removing up to 2 liters of moisture from the air per hour) and ventilation (with an air circulation rate of up to 660 m³/h). CH 7-SKY proprietary filtration technology includes plasma (electrostatic), catechin, antibacterial, antifungal and formaldehyde filters, which provide the most effective air purification, eliminating microbes, bacteria, etc. from it. In standby heating mode, the air conditioner will maintain a temperature of about 8 ° C , not allowing to freeze the room and consuming a minimum of electricity. The case is equipped with a display on the indoor unit, the control panel is distinguished by night illumination and is equipped with a built-in temperature sensor (I Feel function).
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Buy Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG 70 m²
All prices 6 →Инверторный кондиционер Cooper&Hunter Alpha CH-S24FTXL2E-NG | 44 900 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2E-NG | 50 520 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2E-NG with WiFi | 50 520 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2E-NG R32 Wi-Fi | 50 520 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2E-NG (WI-FI) інвертор | 50 519 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Alfa Inverter CH-S24FTXL2E-NG R32 Wi-Fi | 41 290 ₴ |
WI-FI control. Everything works great with no complaints. Quiet, powerful, versatile Price-quality, economy, design, quality no My Art: use Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S09FTXE-NG few months |
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S09FTXE-NG 26 m² | from 20 299 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S12FTXE-NG 35 m² | from 13 827 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S18FTXE-NG 50 m² | from 29 180 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG 64 m² | from 17 360 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG 70 m² | from 41 290 ₴ | 6 offers |