SKAD Sakura 6,5x15/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Videos 17Photos 4 | from 1 752 up to 2 128 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations SKAD Sakura 2
Specifications
SKAD Sakura 6,5x15/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKAD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKAD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices SKAD Sakura 6,5x15/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Skad Сакура 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Алмаз черн | 2 098 ₴ |
СКАД Сакура Селена (PCD5x112.0 R15 J6.5 ET35 DIA66.6) | 1 752 ₴ |
Skad Skad Сакура 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Алмаз черн | 2 128 ₴ |
Skad Сакура 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Селена | 1 777 ₴ |
СКАД Сакура Алмаз (PCD5x112.0 R15 J6.5 ET35 DIA66.6) | 2 068 ₴ |
Skad Skad Сакура 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Селена | 1 803 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar