SKIF Mouse
Photos 3 |
SKIF Mouse |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKIF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKIF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SKIF Mouse
All prices 13 →Нож складной Skif Mouse (длина: 200мм, лезвие: 85мм), черный 224-1038black | 559 ₴ |
Нож Skif Mouse Оливковый IS-001OG | 860 ₴ |
Ніж Skif Mouse до:black,1765.02.22 | 860 ₴ |
Нож складной Skif Mouse (длина: 200мм, лезвие: 85мм), оливковый 224-1038ol | 860 ₴ |
Нож складной Skif Mouse (длина: 200мм, лезвие: 85мм), оранжевый 224-1038or | 860 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →