SKIF Shark II BSW
SKIF Shark II BSW |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKIF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKIF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SKIF Shark II BSW
All prices 48 →Нож складной SKIF Shark II BSW (длина: 217мм, лезвие: 94мм, черное), черны | 1 560 ₴ |
Нож и мультитул Skif Shark Ii Bsw orange (1765.02.97) | 1 560 ₴ |
Skif Shark II BSW (421SEB) Black | 1 560 ₴ |
Нож туристический SKIF Shark II BSW black 421SEB | 1 560 ₴ |
Ніж Skif Shark II BSW Black (421SEB) | 1 651 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →