SKIF Plus Wavy
Photos 3 |
SKIF Plus Wavy |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKIF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKIF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SKIF Plus Wavy
All prices 10 →Нож складной, мультитул SKIF Plus Wavy (65мм, 14 функций), красный 223-106 | 208 ₴ |
Нож SKIF Plus Wavy, черный KJ5011LG3-B | 218 ₴ |
Ніж багатофункціональний Skif Plus Wavy Blue | 278 ₴ |
Нож складной, мультитул SKIF Plus Wavy (65мм, 14 функций), черный 223-1067 | 208 ₴ |
Нож складной, мультитул SKIF Plus Wavy (65мм, 14 функций), синий 223-1067b | 208 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →