SKIF Plus Trinket
Videos 1Photos 5 |
SKIF Plus Trinket |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKIF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKIF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SKIF Plus Trinket
All prices 16 →Нож складной, мультитул SKIF Plus Trinket (60мм, 6 функций), красный 223-1 | 98 ₴ |
Нож SKIF Plus Trinket, красный K7003P-R | 98 ₴ |
Нож SKIF Plus Trinket Red (K7003P-R) K7003P-R | 165 ₴ |
Ніж багатофункціональний SKIF Plus Trinket, ц: червоний | 98 ₴ |
Нож складной, мультитул SKIF Plus Trinket (60мм, 6 функций), синий 223-106 | 98 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →