Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long 208x84 cm218x84 cm |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Slumberjack 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Slumberjack.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long
Спальний мішок Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long 51725821LL | 3 528 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long (51725821LL) 51725821LL | 3 528 ₴ |
Спальник Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long (51725821LL) | 3 529 ₴ |
Video reviews
Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long configurations
Price for Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slumberjack Boundary 20 Reg | from 3 192 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Slumberjack Boundary 20 Long | from 3 528 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →