Smart Balance Wheel U10 Pro
Photos 24 |
Smart Balance Wheel U10 Pro
Wheel(s) diameter:10 "
Maximum load:120 kg
Max. speed:up to 20 km/h
Range:up to 20 km
Device weight:13.5 kg
All specifications
Buy Smart Balance Wheel U10 Pro
All prices 11 →Гіроборд Smart Balance U10 Pro Галактика | 5 590 ₴ |
Гіроборд Smart Balance U10 Pro Блискавка | 5 590 ₴ |
Гироборд Smart Balance Wheel U10 Pro +Autobalance 10" Біла блискавка (4607 | 6 090 ₴ |
Гіроборд Smart Balance Wheel U10 Pro + Autobalance 10" Галактика (4607653) | 6 090 ₴ |
Гироборд Smart Balance Wheel U10 Pro +Autobalance 10" Фіолетовий Космос | 6 090 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →