SmartWay SMDFN-36EHRS 105 m²
from 98 312 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер SmartWay SMDF/SMN-36EHRS канальныйAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
SmartWay SMDFN-36EHRS 105 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:105 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:3065/2923 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SMDFN-36EHRS
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SmartWay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SmartWay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SmartWay SMDFN-36EHRS configurations
Price for SmartWay SMDFN-36EHRS |
---|---|---|---|---|
SmartWay SMDFN-18EHR 53 m² | from 62 491 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMDFN-24EHR 70 m² | from 76 342 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMDFN-36EHRS 105 m² | from 98 312 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMDFN-48EHRS 140 m² | from 108 341 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMDFN-60EHRS 168 m² | from 117 415 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →