SmartWay SMUFN-60EHRS 168 m²
Type:split, floor / subceiling
Recommended area:168 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:6060/5205 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SMUFN-60EHRS
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SmartWay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SmartWay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SmartWay SMUFN-60EHRS configurations
Price for SmartWay SMUFN-60EHRS |
---|---|---|---|---|
SmartWay SMUFN-18EHR 53 m² | from 59 307 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMUFN-24EHR 70 m² | from 72 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMUFN-36EHRS 105 m² | from 96 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMUFN-48EHRS 140 m² | from 106 271 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SMUFN-60EHRS 168 m² | from 112 639 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →