Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX
Photos 18 |
Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX
Духова шафа електрична Smeg SOP6902S2PX | 86 600 ₴ |
Smeg SOP 6902 S 2 PX | 86 600 ₴ |
Духова шафа Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX | 79 332 ₴ |
SMEG SOP6902S2PX | 82 824 ₴ |
Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX | 104 706 ₴ |
Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX configurations
Price for Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PP | from 80 833 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PN | from 80 833 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Smeg Victoria SOP6902S2PX | from 79 332 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →