Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX
Photos 9 |
Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX
All prices 8 →Духова шафа електрична Smeg SOP6900TX | 60 000 ₴ |
Smeg SOP 6900 TX | 60 000 ₴ |
SMEG SOP6900TX | 49 280 ₴ |
SMEG SOP6900TX | 50 512 ₴ |
Духова шафа Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX | 48 819 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX configurations
Price for Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smeg Victoria SOP6900TP | from 46 494 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Smeg Victoria SOP6900TN | from 48 819 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Smeg Victoria SOP6900TX | from 48 819 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →