SMOK Novo 2 Pod
Videos 2Photos 8 |
SMOK Novo 2 Pod |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SMOK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SMOK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SMOK Novo 2 Pod
All prices 10 →POD система Smok Novo 2S 800 мАч Blue Grey Armor | 759 ₴ |
POD система Smok Novo 2S 800 мАч Rasta Green Armor | 759 ₴ |
POD система Smok Novo 2S 800 мАч Red Armor | 759 ₴ |
POD система Smok Novo 2S 800 мАч Green Armor | 759 ₴ |
POD система Smok Novo 2X Pod Kit 800 мАч Black Cobra | 869 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →