Solone EZA4-A090
Solone EZA4-A090 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Solone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Solone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Solone EZA4-A090
Змішувач для кухні Solone EZA4-A з рефлекторним гусаком (EZA4-A090) | 1 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Solone EZA4-A090 з рефлекторним гусаком Нержавіюча стал | 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з гнучким виливом/ кран на кухню Solone EZA4-A090, нерж | 800 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →