Zerix YUB-181 ZX1580
Photos 9 |
Zerix YUB-181 ZX1580 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix YUB-181 ZX1580
All prices 58 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний з гнучким виливом ZERIX YUB 181 чорний сил | 870 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX YUB 181 с черным гибким изливом (ZX0438) | 870 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні ZERIX YUB 181 з червоним гнучким виливом (ZX0435) | 870 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний з гнучким виливом ZERIX YUB 181 зелений си | 870 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом ZERIX YUB 181 синій сил | 870 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →