Zerix SUS-011 ZX3131
Photos 9 |
Zerix SUS-011 ZX3131 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix SUS-011 ZX3131
All prices 30 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом ZERIX SUS білий нержаві | 922 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix SUS-011 з сірим гнучким виливом (ZX3130) | 922 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню з чорним гнучким виливом ZERIX SUS-011 (ZX3129) | 922 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом ZERIX SUS сірий нержаві | 922 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом ZERIX SUS чорний нержав | 922 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →