Sonus Faber Gravis I
Photos 12 |
Sonus Faber Gravis I
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:150 W
Frequency range:30 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Gravis I
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sonus Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sonus Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sonus Faber Gravis I
All prices 17 →Sonus Faber Gravis I Black офіційна гарантія | 34 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Sonus Faber Gravis I Orzech | 43 747 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Sonus Faber Gravis I Black | 36 550 ₴ |
Sonus Faber Gravis I Orzech | 43 747 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Sonus Faber Gravis I White Matte | 35 700 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →